Classes of week 49
02 – 08 Dec 2019
Monday 02 Dec
Morning
Pilates advanced 08:30 – 09:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Pilates basic 09:30 – 10:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Afternoon
Trapez für Kids und Jugendliche (ab 6 J.) 15:30 – 17:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Baby, lass uns tanzen (1,5 - 3 J.) 16:00 – 17:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Evening
Trapez für Kids und Jugendliche (ab 9 J.) 17:00 – 18:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Capoeira für Kids (ab 7 J.) 17:15 – 18:15 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Afrotanz 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Contemporary / Jazz 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Kinder- und Jugendtheater* 20:00 – 21:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Morning
Hatha Morgenyoga + 10:00 – 11:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Afternoon
Kreativer Kindertanz (ab 4 J.) 15:00 – 16:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Kreativer Kindertanz (ab 6 J.) 16:00 – 17:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Kinder- und Jugendtheater* 16:30 – 18:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Evening
Hatha Yoga Basis + 17:00 – 18:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Modern für Jugendliche 18:00 – 19:30 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Hatha Yoga fordernd + 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Contemporary und Release 19:30 – 21:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Body Mind Centering und Tanz 20:00 – 21:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Morning
Tanz für Kreative 55 plus 10:00 – 10:30 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Tanz 55 plus 11:30 – 13:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Afternoon
Kreativer Kindertanz (ab 5 J.) 15:30 – 16:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Kinder- und Jugendtheater* 16:30 – 18:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Tanzakrobatik (ab 7 J.) 16:30 – 17:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Evening
Tanz und Yoga (ab 7 J.) 17:30 – 18:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Hatha Yoga + 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Basics: Modern, Jazz & Co 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Modern Jazz advanced 20:00 – 21:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Morning
Hatha Morgenyoga + 08:30 – 10:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Modern Morgentraining 09:30 – 11:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Afternoon
Urban Funky (ab 8 J.) 15:30 – 17:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Modern für Kids (ab 10 J.) 15:30 – 17:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Evening
Modern Street (ab 13 J.) 17:00 – 18:30 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Contemporary Fusion für Jugendliche und junge Erwachsene (ab 16 J.) 17:00 – 18:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Hatha Yoga + 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Swing / Lindy Hop* 18:30 – 20:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Hatha Yoga für Frauen + 20:00 – 21:30 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Swing / Lindy Hop* 20:15 – 21:45 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Morning
Cantienica 09:00 – 10:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Cantienica 10:15 – 11:15 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Afternoon
Tanzcrew für Kinder und Jugendliche* (10 bis 14 J.) 15:30 – 17:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Kids and young dancers
Evening
Tanz dein Leben (Biodanza)* 19:00 – 20:30 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Selbstverteidigung für Frauen* 20:35 – 22:05 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Bodyword and fitness
Morning
Performance Group 11:00 – 14:00 Studio 2 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Afternoon
Swing / Lindy Hop* 12:30 – 14:00 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Swing / Lindy Hop* 14:15 – 15:45 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement
Swing / Lindy Hop* 16:00 – 17:30 Studio 3 / Studiohaus Dance and movement